Taman Mutiara Rini
Jalan Jasa, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 820,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,800
kps (tanah)
RM 455.56
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Rini Hills, Taman Mutiara Rini
Fully Furnished Double Storey Terrace @ Rini Hills
Jalan Jasa, Rini Hills, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor Bahru
Gated & Guarded · Premium Community · Move-In Ready · Fully Equipped
Property Details
• Double Storey Terrace (Intermediate Unit)
• Land Size: 24 x 75 (approx. 1,800 sqft)
• Bedrooms: 4
• Bathrooms: 3
• Tenure: Leasehold 991 years
• Bumi Lot (Bumi Release – Buyer Pays)
• Standard Renovation
• Fully Furnished
Secure Gated & Guarded Community
Prime, mature neighborhood with convenient amenities
Fully furnished with complete appliances
Perfect for self-stay or rental investment
Well-maintained unit, ready to move in
Asking Price: RM820,000
Property Details
• Double Storey Terrace (Intermediate Unit)
• Land Size: 24 x 75 (approx. 1,800 sqft)
• Bedrooms: 4
• Bathrooms: 3
• Tenure: Leasehold 991 years
• Bumi Lot (Bumi Release – Buyer Pays)
• Standard Renovation
• Fully Furnished
Secure Gated & Guarded Community
Prime, mature neighborhood with convenient amenities
Fully furnished with complete appliances
Perfect for self-stay or rental investment
Well-maintained unit, ready to move in
Asking Price: RM820,000
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai dijual pada harga RM 820,000.
Tidak.