2.5 storey Superlink House Rawang

Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor

RM 749,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,540

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 486.36

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501386099
ruler-o
2,800 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

Rare Double Volume Height Ceiling

New 2.5 storey Superlink for sales
Location : Saujana Rawang

- Large land size of 22′ x 70′
- built-up area of 2,806 sqft,
- 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
- Double ceiling Volume height in Living Area

- Only 5km to Aeon Rawang
- Easily Access via NKVE North-South Expressway / Guthrie / LATAR Highway

- Full Loan
- Only RM749,000

Contact 0***** for more info
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Saujana Rawang, Rawang is RM 749,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,141 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy