Austin Crest Austins Crests

Taman JP Perdana, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 738,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

2,024

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 364.62

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501395612
ruler-o
2,024 sqft floor area

About this property

Austin Crest 3Beds 2Baths

靠近Austin Crest的JP Perdana 稀有单层角头出售

Single Storey Corner Lot
Jalan Jaya Putra 2/xx
Freehold
Non Bumi
X Gated & Guarded
Land size : 22 x 70 + 22 sqft Land
Facing : South West
Bedrooms : 3
Bathrooms : 2

Selling Price : RM738,000

Pls Contact Jyez Lee
0*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman JP Perdana, Johor Bahru is RM 738,000.
No.
Taman JP Perdana, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,094 / mo.