BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA

BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,400,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,600

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 875.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501398167
ruler-o
1,600 sqft floor area

About this property

Double Storey At Jalan Tempua Bandar Puchong Jaya Selangor

Double Storey At Jalan Tempua Bandar Puchong Jaya Selangor

Available NOW! ( for sale )
* Rental PRICE - RM1,400,000.00 !!!

Please call for inquiries Cherence Tan 0*****

Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms : 3
Balcony
Yard

Near by LRT Station and ioi mall shopping mall
Please call for inquiries Cherence Tan 0*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong is RM 1,400,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,871 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy