Jalan Jati @ Bandar Putra Kulai

Kulai, Johor

RM 385,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 329.06

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501130463
ruler-o
1,170 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: 3 Bedroom 2-Storey Low Cost House in Johor, Kulai

For Sale
Jalan Jati @ Bandar Putra Kulai

Property Details :
- 2 Storey Low Cost House
- Land Area : 18 x 65 sf
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non bumi
- Renovated Unit

Asking Price : RM 385K

Welcome all owners and buyers to call/sms/email/whatsapp me about selling and renting of residential, commercial, industrial and land enquiry @ +6***** ...

Or you may logon www.w***** or www.w***** for more detail/other similar unit .

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kulai, Johor is RM 385,000.
No.
Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,614 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy