Johor Bahru Johors Bahrus
Jalan Chengai, Kebun Teh, Taman Kebun Teh, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,000,000
2
Baths
1,540
sqft
RM 1,948.05
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kebun Teh/ 2 Storey Shoplot/ Intermediate Lot/ Hot Location/ Jb Town
FOR SALE / RENT
2 SHOPLOT @ JB TOWN – KEBUN TEH
Jalan Chengai
Selling Price: RM3,000,000
Land Size: 22 x 70
===============
X co-broke unit !
X co-broke unit !
===============
Luis Lim (REN15586)
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
===============
We have many choice units for Rent/Sale , don’t hesitate to contact us to view more choice units!
Just whatsapp us your need will do! Thanks
2 SHOPLOT @ JB TOWN – KEBUN TEH
Jalan Chengai
Selling Price: RM3,000,000
Land Size: 22 x 70
===============
X co-broke unit !
X co-broke unit !
===============
Luis Lim (REN15586)
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
===============
Just whatsapp us your need will do! Thanks
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kebun Teh, Johor Bahru is RM 3,000,000.
No.
Jalan Chengai, Kebun Teh, Taman Kebun Teh, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,890 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kebun Teh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools