Kota Warisan-Salak Tinggi,2sty Landed Project ONLY 499K
Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor
RM 499,900
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,350
sqft (land)
RM 370.30
psf (land)
210 m (3 mins) from IOI Puchong Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
Malay Reserve Landed,View Now,Rsvp Corner,End lot available
Malay Reserve Landed Homes
2-Storey Terrace | 20' x 65'
4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Land area: 20x65
Build up 1,708sf
Project Highlights
Low Density — Only 96 Units
Spacious Family Layout
Prime Malay Reserve Location
PREVIEW & REGISTER NOW — EARLY BIRD ACCESS
Secure your unit before prices increase.
Limited units. High demand.
2-Storey Terrace | 20' x 65'
4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Land area: 20x65
Build up 1,708sf
Project Highlights
Low Density — Only 96 Units
Spacious Family Layout
Prime Malay Reserve Location
PREVIEW & REGISTER NOW — EARLY BIRD ACCESS
Secure your unit before prices increase.
Limited units. High demand.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang is RM 499,900.
No.
Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,096 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy