Laman Rimbunan

Laman Rimbunan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,300 /mo

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

1,760

sqft

1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral

1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

calendar-time-o
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500760169
ruler-o
1,760 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 5.28 psf (floor)

About this property

Exclusive Ground Floor Unit @ Laman Rimbunan, Kepong For Lease

~ Rare shop available in this vicinity
~ High visibility location
~ Ideal for various business types
~ Contact via WhatsApp for further information

***Owners Are Invited To LIST***
FAQs
The monthly rental in Laman Rimbunan, Kepong is RM 9,300 /mo.
No.
Laman Rimbunan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.