Mahkota Hills
Bandar Tasik Senangin, Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
RM 130,000
4,000
sqft
RM 32.50
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Land in Mahkota Hills, Seksyen 11 Bandar Adakemia Lenggeng
For sale: Bungalow land in Mahkota Hills!!!
(Mahkota Hills - new name, previous name Bandar Akademia/Tasik Senangin)
* Vacant Bungalow Land *
* Asking RM130,000 nett *
DETAILS & FEATURES:
– Freehold & Individual title
– Land area (4,000 sqft) (50x80 sf)
– Surrounded by greenery
– Tranquil, serene, and quiet environment
– Ideal for retirement residence
AMENITIES:
– Lotus Semenyih
For further information & to arrange a viewing,
Please contact BEN Mok
H/P: 014*3232*743
* Vacant Bungalow Land *
* Asking RM130,000 nett *
DETAILS & FEATURES:
– Freehold & Individual title
– Land area (4,000 sqft) (50x80 sf)
– Surrounded by greenery
– Tranquil, serene, and quiet environment
– Ideal for retirement residence
AMENITIES:
– Lotus Semenyih
For further information & to arrange a viewing,
Please contact BEN Mok
H/P: 014*3232*743
Common facilities
Clubhouse
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tasik Senangin, Lenggeng is RM 130,000.
No.
Bandar Tasik Senangin, Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan.