Seksyen 26

Seksyen 26, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 980,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

4,050

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 241.98

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501274966
ruler-o
3,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Corner Lot - Double Storey Terrace, Taman Bukit Saga, Seksyen 26

FOR SALE: Corner Lot 2 Storey House Taman Bukit Saga Seksyen 26 Shah Alam Selangor

JALAN KAKI KE SURAU
FULLY REFURBISHED
FULLY FURNISHED
MOVE IN CONDITION

Asking Price: RM 980,000 Only!

Details:
- Freehold Open
- Land Size: 45x90 (4050) sqft
- Build Up: 3000 sqft (approx)
- 4 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
- Renovated & Extended
- Fully Refurbished total cost around RM350k

- Federal Highway

For more info and viewing please contact:

(KC) | 0*****
REN 82501
ERA Realtor Sdn Bhd (E2720)
www.h*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 26, Shah Alam is RM 980,000.
No.
Seksyen 26, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,109 / mo.