Taman Mutiara Indah

Jalan indah 2/6, puchong, Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,020,000

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,420

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 421.49

psf (land)

LRT

870 m (10 mins) from Puchong Perdana

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501286841
ruler-o
3,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Upgraded 2 Storey Superlink @ Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong

Contact us now! For any inquiries, please reach out to
Terry Hoh 016_609_4959
REN (72999)

Selling Price: RM 1.02 Mil

Property Details
• Land Size: 22’ x 110’
• Built-up: Approximately 3,000 sqft
• 4+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
• Fully Extended & Renovated
• Mezzanine Floor
• Car Porch accommodates up to 4 cars
• Gated & Guarded Community

Amenities & Nearby
• Short walking distance to shops, dining, and convenience stores
• 5 minutes to Tesco Bukit Puchong, IOI Mall, and Bandar Puteri Puchong
• Convenient access to LDP, SKVE & KESAS Highway
• Close to schools, kindergarten & playground
• Serene, established neighborhood with 24-hour security
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong is RM 1,020,000.