2.24 Acre Agricultural Land | Bandar Baharu | Selama | Kedah RM3.15psf
Kampung Batu 28, Bandar Baharu, Kedah
RM 307,000
Boleh dirunding97,407
kps
RM 3.15
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
2.24 acre Agricultural Land Bandar Baharu Selama Kedah Rm3.15psf
2.236 acres | Agricultural Land |
Bandar Baharu | Selama | Kedah Rm3.15psf
Land Location: Bandar Baharu, Kedah
Land type: Agricultural - Rubber Tree)
Land Title: Freehold
Lot type: Non Bumi
Land area: 2.236 acres = 97407sf
(3.07 Relung)
RM3.15psf = RM 307,000
--------------------------------------
Selling Price: RM 307,000
--------------------------------------
- Flat Land
- 1.2km from Main Road
- Mini tar until before 200m from the land
- Able to apply Electric & water
Direct Owner / No Co-broke
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
to protect owner and tenant privacy, outside picture may not shown actual unit
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737
急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Bandar Baharu | Selama | Kedah Rm3.15psf
Land Location: Bandar Baharu, Kedah
Land type: Agricultural - Rubber Tree)
Land Title: Freehold
Lot type: Non Bumi
Land area: 2.236 acres = 97407sf
(3.07 Relung)
RM3.15psf = RM 307,000
--------------------------------------
Selling Price: RM 307,000
--------------------------------------
- Flat Land
- 1.2km from Main Road
- Mini tar until before 200m from the land
- Able to apply Electric & water
Direct Owner / No Co-broke
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737
急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal