Amari Business Park, Batu Caves, SBC
Batu Caves, Selangor
RM 14,000,000
4
BM
6,600
kps (lantai)
RM 2,121.21
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Limited Unit Good Facing
Warehouse / Factory for Sale
Property : Amari Business Park, Batu Caves, Selangor
Type : 2 Storey Semi-D Factory
Tenure : 99 Years Leasehold (Expiring Year 2113)
Land Area : 6,800sf
Built-Up : 6,600sf
Ceiling Height : 6Meter Ground Floor / First Floor 4Meter
Electricity Supply : 3P 415V 100amps
Floor Loading Capacity : G Floor 10 kn/m2, First 5 kn/m2
Sales: RM 7mil
Remarks :
1) Gated & guarded
2) With lift
3) With own private car parks
4) Suitable for warehouse, showroom, corporate office, service centre, & etc
5) Easy access to major highways, MRR2, NKVE, DUKE, Jalan Kepong, Jalan Kuching & Jalan Sentul
Please Contact : Gabriel Chin 0***** CID REALTORS (REN 14161)
Property : Amari Business Park, Batu Caves, Selangor
Type : 2 Storey Semi-D Factory
Tenure : 99 Years Leasehold (Expiring Year 2113)
Land Area : 6,800sf
Built-Up : 6,600sf
Ceiling Height : 6Meter Ground Floor / First Floor 4Meter
Electricity Supply : 3P 415V 100amps
Floor Loading Capacity : G Floor 10 kn/m2, First 5 kn/m2
Sales: RM 7mil
Remarks :
1) Gated & guarded
2) With lift
3) With own private car parks
Kemudahan
Akses 24 jam
Covered car parking
Security guard
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Batu Caves, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 14,000,000.