Ampwalk office, Jalan Ampang, KLCC

Ampwalk office, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,580,000

BM

1

BM

kps

7,000

kps

auto-size-o

RM 511.43

PSF

860 m (10 mins) from Dato Keramat

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501391343
ruler-o
7,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Ampwalk office space, 7000sf, Jalan Ampang, KLCC

Ampwalk located at Jalan Ampang, KLCC offers an impressive office space.

Property Details:
- Size: 7,000 sf
- Freehold
- One Floor
- Partly fitted and renovated unit
- Open space layout featuring over 10 partitioned meeting rooms
- Flooring: Quality carpet throughout
- Ceiling: Equipped with lighting and central air conditioning
- Pantry: Built-in dry pantry
- Own toilet (Male/Female)
- Linked with The Grange Ampwalk shopping mall

Price: RM3.58mil
Call for viewing

Why Choose The Ampwalk?
Strategically positioned along Jalan Ampang
Surrounded by embassies, hotels, restaurants, and banks
Easy access to major roads and expressways
Walking distance to LRT stations (Ampang Park / KLCC)
Ample parking available
24/7 building security and access

Ideal For:
Corporate offices
Law, finance, or consultancy firms
Creative and tech companies

Winson Tay
0***** (REN 08573)
S.Negotiator since years 2011
EUM Properties Sdn Bhd
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di KLCC, KL City Centre dijual pada harga RM 3,580,000.
Tidak.
Ampwalk office, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 15,382 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi