Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
RM 745,000
6
BT
5
BM
8,859
kps (tanah)
RM 84.10
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Appointment for site visit please contact Mr Chew for arrangement. No Agent Fee
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Address: No. 6, Jalan 3/5L, Seksyen 3, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
- Single Storey Detached House
- Land Area: 8,859 sqft
- 6 Rooms, 5 Bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Renovated
Lelong Price: RM 745,000
Market Value: RM 1,000,000
Auction Date: 4 June 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid 100% FULLY REFUND, NO AGENT FEES.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
- Single Storey Detached House
- Land Area: 8,859 sqft
- 6 Rooms, 5 Bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Renovated
Lelong Price: RM 745,000
Market Value: RM 1,000,000
Auction Date: 4 June 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.