Bandar Baru Sri Petaling

Jalan Radin Anum, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur

RM 766,000

BM

2

BM

kps

1,920

kps

auto-size-o

RM 399

PSF

1.9 km (23 mins) from Sri Petaling

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501288250
ruler-o
1,920 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Facing Main Road Freehold Strata Title 3rd Floor with Lift Low Price

For Sale
========
Freehold Property
Strata Title shop office Lot with lift.

Facing Main Road Office Lot With Lift Fully Renovated Sri Petaling Good Location
=========================
Jalan Radin Anum
Bandar Baru Sri Petaling

Facing Main Road same row with Pizza hut & Seed Hotel Sri Petaling.

Property Details:-
Office Lot With Lift
Land Area 24 x 80
Build - up area 1,920sf
Sale Price Rm 766,000 to Rm780,000

Lawyer n Banker can be arrange.

Suitable for Corporate Office Chiropractic, Dentist, Accounting Film, Trading offices, Media, Tuition centre, Services, Lawyer offices, Audit film, Akiteck offices & etc.

Ample parking space and surrounding by plenty of Shop and Bank & etc.

Interested Please Call Or WhatsApp Serena 016-711*6811

Owner Welcome To List Your Property With Me

Discover your new business opportunity! This spacious 1920 sqft shop/office is for sale and available now in the vibrant Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Jalan Radin Anum, Malaysia. Conveniently located, it is just 1.5 km from AEON BiG Sri Petaling, making it perfect for attracting foot traffic. Nearby, you'll find PeiKen Mandarin-English Preschool Sri Petaling (0.8 km) and SMK Seri Saujana (1.2 km), ensuring a steady flow of visitors. Shopping enthusiasts will appreciate Endah Parade, just 1.5 km away, offering various retail options. This unit boasts covered car parking, air conditioning, and a strategic layout, making it an ideal choice for your business. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to secure a prime location in a bustling area. Act now and take the first step towards your business success!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah