Bandar Indahpura
Bandar Indahpura, Kulai, Johor
RM 3,300,000
Boleh dirunding8
BM
9,200
kps
RM 358.70
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
4sty Corner - Freehold - 9,200sf - RM358 psf !
❈ LOCATION HIGHLIGHTS
▸ Prime address in Bandar Indahpura, Kulai — a fast-growing, well-planned township within the Iskandar Malaysia development corridor.
▸ Surrounded by key landmarks including AEON Mall Kulaijaya, IOI Mall Kulai, KPJ Kulaijaya Specialist Hospital, schools, government offices, Indahpura commercial belt, banking rows, automotive showrooms, and matured residential neighbourhoods.
▸ Strong catchment from families, working professionals, SMEs, industrial workforce (Senai–Kulai industrial zone), students & tourists traveling to/despite Senai Airport.
▸ Excellent accessibility via Senai–Desaru Expressway, North–South Highway (PLUS) and close proximity to Senai International Airport (approx. 10 mins).
▸ High business activity supported by Kulai’s rapid growth, industrial expansion, rising population, new commercial developments & strong retail demand.
❈ PROPERTY DETAILS
▸ 4-storey corner commercial building
▸ Freehold
▸ Land area: approx. 2,308 sf
▸ Built-up: approx. 9,200 sf (RM359 psf)
▸ Corner lot with wide frontage, ideal visibility & strong walk-in potential
▸ Suitable for:
— F&B outlets / café brands
— Showroom / retail / convenience store
— Clinic / medical centre / dental
— Education / tuition centre / childcare
— Corporate office / co-working
— Fitness studio / beauty & wellness
- Asking RM3.3mil
❈ INVESTMENT EDGE
▸ Freehold corner lot in a high-demand commercial zone
▸ Strong footfall from families, professionals & industrial communities