Bandar Sunway Andaman
Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
RM 600,000
932
kps
RM 643.78
PSF
Tentang hartanah ini
Bandar Sunway Service Residence Walking distance to Taylor University
Bandar Sunway Service Residence
Walking Distance to Taylor’s Lakeside University, Sunway Geo, Sunway Square Mall & Medical Centre
Enjoy a well-managed township with Sunway Shuttle Bus Service & doorstep convenience
Project Highlights
• Surrounded by 80,000+ student population
• Investment ROI up to 6% – 7%
• Walking distance to Sunway Township hotspots
• 3 Practical Layout Choices
• 734 sqft – 3R2B
• 932 sqft – 3R2B
• 1055 sqft – 3+1R3B
• 108 Lifestyle Facilities
• Semi Furnished Package
• SPA, Legal Fees & Stamp Duty Covered
Services Prepared For You
- Ready Showroom Viewing
- Free Loan Enquiry
- Free Project Comparison
Contact Us Now To Arrange Viewing
Evans Ee – 0*****
Moon Lim – 0*****
Project Highlights
• Surrounded by 80,000+ student population
• Investment ROI up to 6% – 7%
• Walking distance to Sunway Township hotspots
• 3 Practical Layout Choices
• 734 sqft – 3R2B
• 932 sqft – 3R2B
• 1055 sqft – 3+1R3B
• 108 Lifestyle Facilities
• Semi Furnished Package
• SPA, Legal Fees & Stamp Duty Covered
Services Prepared For You
- Ready Showroom Viewing
- Free Loan Enquiry
- Free Project Comparison
Contact Us Now To Arrange Viewing
Evans Ee – 0*****
Moon Lim – 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
Bbq
Bilik yoga
Dewan badminton
Dobi
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Sunway, Sunway dijual pada harga RM 600,000.