Below Market! 2.5-storey Terrace. Sungai Ara. Renovated unit.
Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 819,000
Lihat ke Tawaran3
BT
3
BM
1,282
kps (tanah)
RM 639
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Below Market! 2.5storey Terrace. Sungai Ara. Renovated. Move in ready.
FOR SALE | 2.5 Storey Terrace House @ Sungai Ara
Property Details
* 2.5 Storey Terrace House
* Land Area: 1,282 sqft
* Built-Up: Approx. 1,800 sqft
* 3 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* Renovated Unit
* Asking price: RM819,000
Nearby Amenities
* Close to Bayan Baru & Relau
* Easy access to Penang Bridge & Bayan Lepas FTZ
* Near schools, markets, eateries & shopping malls
* Mature neighborhood with good connectivity
* Ideal for family own stay
* Landed property below RM850K in Sungai Ara
For Best offer and Viewing appointment
Please Call or Whatsapp
Kent Lai at 017~4900911
Property Details
* 2.5 Storey Terrace House
* Land Area: 1,282 sqft
* Built-Up: Approx. 1,800 sqft
* 3 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* Renovated Unit
* Asking price: RM819,000
Nearby Amenities
* Close to Bayan Baru & Relau
* Easy access to Penang Bridge & Bayan Lepas FTZ
* Near schools, markets, eateries & shopping malls
* Mature neighborhood with good connectivity
* Ideal for family own stay
* Landed property below RM850K in Sungai Ara
For Best offer and Viewing appointment
Please Call or Whatsapp
Kent Lai at 017~4900911
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Covered car parking
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Sungai Ara, Penang dijual pada harga RM 819,000.
Tidak.
Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang.