BK9 Butik Bandar Kinrara Puchong
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 1, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 5,000,000
8
BT
7
BM
11,000
kps (tanah)
RM 455
PSF (tanah)
Tentang hartanah ini
Renovated 2 Sty Corner Bungalow For Sale
MUST SALES !!! 2 Storey Corner Bungalow for sales @Bandar Kinrara
Peaceful Environment. Providing a home is a rewarding gesture as it will offer them safety, protection and peace of mind.
*PROPERTY DETAILS*
+ Land area: 11000 sqft
+ Built up area: 7000 sqft
+ Freehold
+ 8 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
*ACCESSIBILITY*
~ 5 min drive to LRT station
~ Easily accessible from Bukit Jalil, Puchong and Petaling Jaya
~ 5 min drive to Giant Hypermarket, Shoplots, Banks, Cafe, Restaurants, Nursery/Tuition Centres and Amenities.
~ Near to IOI Mall, Sunway Pyramid, Taylor's University, Kinrara Golf Club, Bukit Jalil Recreation Park, National Sport Complex.
~7 min drive to future development at Pavilion 2 at Bukit Jalil
+ Easy access to KL and PJ
*ASKING PRICE*
+ RM5 Mil (negotiable)
Kindly call/whatsapps
===========
LESLIE LEANG 0***** / 0*****
============================
*PROPERTY DETAILS*
+ Land area: 11000 sqft
+ Built up area: 7000 sqft
+ Freehold
+ 8 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
*ACCESSIBILITY*
~ 5 min drive to LRT station
+ Easy access to KL and PJ
*ASKING PRICE*
+ RM5 Mil (negotiable)
Kindly call/whatsapps
===========
LESLIE LEANG 0***** / 0*****
============================
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.