Bukit Bintang

Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 12,500,000


BM

1

BM

kps

4,204

kps

auto-size-o

RM 2,973.36

psf

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kedai untuk dijual
renovated-o
Unit kosong
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 20 Okt 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 502292745
ruler-o
4,204 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Exclusive Bukit Bintang shop for sale

Rare Bukit Bintang 2-storey shop

- Freehold tenure
- Situated along bustling Jalan Bukit Bintang
- Land area approximately. 20 by 106 . 2120sf
- Build up approx. 4240 sf
- Near Lot 10, Plaza Lowyat, Sungai Wang, Pavilion, Jalan Alor and Bukit Bintang MRT Station
- Ideal for redevelopment to maximise the value
- Plot Ratio: no
- Height Limit: 14
- Asking RM12.5mil


SEAN ANG 0***** | REN18392 | E TREND REALTY SDN BHD


Disclaimer: At the request of the owner, detailed information and photographs of the property shall remain confidential and will not be publicly disclosed at this stage. Serious and genuine purchasers are welcome to arrange for an exclusive private viewing for a closer appreciation of the property. We sincerely apologise should any property images used require removal. Kindly notify us accordingly, and we will take immediate action.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

Soalan Lazim

Seunit di Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre dijual pada harga RM 12,500,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 53,709 / bulanan.