Bukit Bintang

Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,000,000

BM

10

BM

kps

4,000

kps

auto-size-o

RM 1,750.00

PSF

360 m (4 mins) from Bukit Bintang

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501331239
ruler-o
4,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

3sty Freehold - MainRoad Frontage - Between Alor & Changkat Bar Street

Tourist Hotspot Investment - Between Jalan Alor & Changkat Bar Street!
❈ Location Highlights
▸ Bukit Bintang Hotspot – Located right in the centre of KL’s most vibrant district
▸ Tourist Magnet – Between Jalan Alor (food haven) & Changkat (nightlife hotspot)
▸ Main Road Frontage – Excellent visibility & constant walk-in traffic
▸ Seamless Accessibility – 2 min walk to Jalan Alor, 4 min to MRT & Changkat, 9 min to Pavilion KL & Times Square

❈ Property Details
▸ 3-Storey Shoplot with 23 Rooms
▸ Land Area: 2,000 sf | Built-up: 4,000 sf
▸ Asking Price: RM7m (negotiable)
▸ High Redevelopment Potential – Unlock greater value with future upgrades
▸ Capital Appreciation Edge – Strategic location ensures long-term growth

**#Direct Owner. Feel free to Contact for more info =) **

❈ Published Content & Photos may differ from reality, safeguarding the privacy of owner & tenant. Arrange an in-person viewing for an accurate assessment of the property is highly recommended.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre dijual pada harga RM 7,000,000.
Tidak.
Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 30,077 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi