Bukit Kemuning
Bandar Kota Kemuning, near to Klang, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 10,500,000
Lihat ke Tawaran0
BM
15,000
kps (lantai)
RM 700
PSF (lantai)
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: Semi-D Factory Project in Shah Alam, Kota Kemuning. Freehold
Bukit Kemuning Semi-D Factory project fro sale:
1. Top Reasons to Buy (The Best Parts)
* Freehold: You own the land forever.
* Very exclusive and low density
* Modern Design: Looks professional and helps your company image.
* Ready for Business: Designed for both warehouse and office use.
2. Great Location (Easy to Move Goods)
* Near Highways:
- KESAS Highway: Less than 1km away.
- LKSA: 2.3km away.
* Near Major Hubs:
- Port Klang: 20km (Easy for shipping).
- Subang Airport: 25km.
- KL City: 33km.
- KLIA (Airport): 45km.
3. Factory Specifications (High Quality)
* Big Space: Total building size is 15,000 sq.ft..
* High Ceiling: 40 feet (12 meters) high—good for stacking more goods.
* Strong Floor: Can hold 3 tons per square meter (good for heavy things).
* Big Power: 300 Amp electricity supply.
* Lift Included: Private lift that can carry 11 people.
4. Safety & Security
* Gated: Has a Guardhouse at the entrance.
* Alarm System: Comes with a Secom security system.
* Safe Fencing: Uses Anti-climb fencing and an Automatic boom gate.
5. Summary for Buyers
* Land Size: 20,000 to 23,000 sq.ft
* Build-up Size: 15,000sq.ft
* Concept: "Where Industrial Functionality Meets Modern Simplicity".
For more infos or viewing, please contact Calvin 0*****
1. Top Reasons to Buy (The Best Parts)
* Freehold: You own the land forever.
* Very exclusive and low density
2. Great Location (Easy to Move Goods)
* Near Highways:
- KESAS Highway: Less than 1km away.
- LKSA: 2.3km away.
* Near Major Hubs:
- Port Klang: 20km (Easy for shipping).
- Subang Airport: 25km.
- KL City: 33km.
- KLIA (Airport): 45km.
3. Factory Specifications (High Quality)
* Big Space: Total building size is 15,000 sq.ft..
* Big Power: 300 Amp electricity supply.
* Lift Included: Private lift that can carry 11 people.
4. Safety & Security
* Gated: Has a Guardhouse at the entrance.