Cyber South 3 adjoining Ground Floor Shop For Sale
Jalan PP 1/1,Park Place 1,Cyberjaya Dengkil, Cybersouth, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 4,650,000
8,802
kps
RM 528.29
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
3 Adjoining Shop For Rent @ Park Place 1 Cybersouth Dengkil
*Facing Main Road 3 adjoining Shop Office @ Cyber South,Dengkil Selangor
>FOR SALE
>SELLING PRICE RM4,65M
Pls Contact Carene 0163626...
PROPERTY DETAILS:
* 2 Adjoin intermediate Shop Lot
*Land Size:60'×80'
* B/ up: 8,802 Sqft
*Facing main road
*Walking distance to UiTM Dengkil
Features:
Excellent accessibility via multiple expressways
Next to Cyberjaya, Putrajaya, Xiamen University
Easy Accessibility :
*1.5km to Cyberjaya
* 5.0km to Putrajaya International Convention Center (PICC)
* 16km to Bandar Bukit Puchong
* 24km to Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KLIA)
* 25km to Subang Jaya
Pls Contact or WhatsApp
Carene Chng 016-3626...
for more details and immediate Viewing.Thank you
Owner are welcome to List
>FOR SALE
>SELLING PRICE RM4,65M
Pls Contact Carene 0163626...
PROPERTY DETAILS:
* 2 Adjoin intermediate Shop Lot
*Land Size:60'×80'
* B/ up: 8,802 Sqft
*Facing main road
*Walking distance to UiTM Dengkil
Features:
Excellent accessibility via multiple expressways
Next to Cyberjaya, Putrajaya, Xiamen University
Easy Accessibility :
*1.5km to Cyberjaya
* 5.0km to Putrajaya International Convention Center (PICC)
* 16km to Bandar Bukit Puchong
* 24km to Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KLIA)
* 25km to Subang Jaya
Pls Contact or WhatsApp
Carene Chng 016-3626...
for more details and immediate Viewing.Thank you
Owner are welcome to List
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Cybersouth, Dengkil dijual pada harga RM 4,650,000.