Desa Pelangi Condominium

Jalan Sg Merab, Kg Sg Merab Luar, Kajang, Selangor

RM 260,000

BT

3

BT

BM

2

BM

kps

1,066

kps

auto-size-o

RM 243.90

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kondominium untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
document-with-lines-o
Disiapkan pada 2009
calendar-days-o
Tanah rizab melayu
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501320614

Tentang hartanah ini

Termurah! Desa Pelangi Condo @ Kajang Sungai Merab

== PROPERTY WANTED (sale/rent) ==
== PLEASE CONTACT JIMMY 0***** ==

Details:
- 3 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- 2 parking lot
- Balcony
- 1066 sqft
- Malay reserve
- Maintenance: RM180

Facilities:
- 24 hrs security (entrance with access card)
- swimming pool
- playground
- Surau
- Dewan Serbaguna
- Parking Pelawat

Amenities:
-9km to ATM Maybank Petronas Precint 16
-3.3km to Petronas Sg Merab
-3.6km to Sek. Keb. Sungai Merab Luar
-3.4km to Masjid Al-Istiqamah

Accessibilities:
-6.0km To Plaza Tol PLUS Bangi
-Persiaran Timur
-13.5km to Presint 1 Putrajaya

For more information or viewing please Contact :

Jimmy Tan | REN 69909
0*****
IQI REALTY SDN BHD(E-11584)

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

Desa Pelangi Condominium

Desa Pelangi Condominium is a freehold condominium located along Jalan Sg Merab in Kajang, Selangor. Completed in 2009, this residential property offers a practical and established living environment with convenient access to educational and healthcare amenities. Some units within the development are designated as Malay Reserved Land. Developed by Gabungan Niram, Desa Pelangi Condominium provides residents with spacious units and essential lifestyle facilities. The built-up area for the condominiums typically ranges from approximately 1,040 sq ft to 1,074 sq ft, commonly featuring a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout. Swimming Pool Children's Playground Jogging Track Resident Parking 24-hour Security Lift Service Families residing at Desa Pelangi Condominium have access to several learning institutions nearby, including: Sekolah Kebangsaan Desa Putra (Primary) Sekolah Kebangsaan Sg Merab Luar (Primary) Sam Sungai Merab Luar (Secondary) Kolej Vokasional Sepang Nexus International School A range of medical clinics and hospitals are located in the vicinity, providing healthcare services to the community. These include:Klinik Desa Rkt Sg. Merab Dalam Klinik Desa Sg. Merab Luar Klinik Kesihatan Putrajaya Presint 14 Hospital Islam Az Zahrah Hospital Pakar An-Nur Hasanah Sdn. Bhd. The area is accessible via public transport, with bus services on routes T406 and T413. The broader Kajang area is also served by the MRT Kajang Line. Desa Pelangi Condominium was developed by Gabungan Niram.