Detached Factory @ Westport, Pulau Indah
Medium Industry, Shah Alam, Bukit Raja, West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 77,175,000
Boleh dirunding2
BM
171,500
kps (lantai)
RM 450.00
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
3 Storey Detached Factory for Sale
Specifications:-
- Land area : 6.0 Acres
- Warehouse build-up: 161,660 sqft
- 3 Storey Office build-up: 9,840 sqft
- Total build-up: 171,500 sqft
- Power Supply: 1,200 Amp
- Ceiling Height: 15 meter
- Floor loading: 5 ton/ m2
- Sprinkle System
- Medium Industry title
- Freehold
** Selling Price : Rm77,175,000 (available for rent also)
巴生港口(雪兰莪)独立式仓库工厂出售
物业详情:
- 占地面积:6 英亩
- 工厂面积:15,019 平方米
- 办公室面积: 914 平方米
- 建筑总面积:15,933 平方米
- 电力供应:1,200 安培
- 厂房高度: 15 米
- 地面承重: 5 吨
- 永久地契
** 售价:马币 RM77,175,000(可商议)
(The photos are for illustration purposes only. 照片仅供参考。)
欢迎随时联系 / For viewing, please call or whatsapp to:-
JAMES NG
+6011, 2868, 6788 (NO agent, thanks)
微信号 : jamesproperty79
- Land area : 6.0 Acres
- Warehouse build-up: 161,660 sqft
- 3 Storey Office build-up: 9,840 sqft
- Total build-up: 171,500 sqft
- Power Supply: 1,200 Amp
- Ceiling Height: 15 meter
- Floor loading: 5 ton/ m2
- Sprinkle System
- Medium Industry title
- Freehold
** Selling Price : Rm77,175,000 (available for rent also)
巴生港口(雪兰莪)独立式仓库工厂出售
物业详情:
- 占地面积:6 英亩
- 工厂面积:15,019 平方米
- 办公室面积: 914 平方米
- 建筑总面积:15,933 平方米
- 电力供应:1,200 安培
- 厂房高度: 15 米
- 地面承重: 5 吨
- 永久地契
** 售价:马币 RM77,175,000(可商议)
(The photos are for illustration purposes only. 照片仅供参考。)
欢迎随时联系 / For viewing, please call or whatsapp to:-
JAMES NG
+6011, 2868, 6788 (NO agent, thanks)
微信号 : jamesproperty79
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang) dijual pada harga RM 77,175,000.