Development Land For SALE @ Kulim, Kedah
Kulim, Kedah
RM 19,500,000
Lihat ke Tawaran25
ekar
RM 17.91
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Prime Development Land Available For Sale In Kulim, Kedah
Location 地点: Kulim, Kedah
Key Highlights 物业特点:
@ Development Land 发展用途土地
@ Land Size 土地面积: Approximately 25 acres(英亩)// Approx. 1,089,000 sqft(平方呎)// Approx. 101,172 sqm(平方米)
@ Tenure 地契: Freehold(永久地契)
@ Title 地契类别: Agriculture(农业地契)
@ Zoning 规划用途: Residential(住宅用途)
@ Location Advantage 地段优势: Close to Kulim Hi-Tech Park(靠近居林高科技园区)
@ Surrounding 周边环境: Enclosed by Established Residential Developments(周边已有成熟住宅发展)
@ Suitable For 适合用途: Township / Industrial Development(适合住宅或工业发展)
Selling Price 售价: RM 19.5 Million
If interested, kindly contact for more details & arrangement of viewing
有兴趣了解更多详情及安排看地
请联系:Jiasin 0*****
Owners are welcome to list 业主欢迎委托
Residential · Commercial · Industrial · Land
Selling Price 售价: RM 19.5 Million
有兴趣了解更多详情及安排看地
请联系:Jiasin 0*****
Owners are welcome to list 业主欢迎委托
Residential · Commercial · Industrial · Land
住宅 · 商业 · 工业 · 土地
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman