Eco Business Park V @ Puncak Alam
Eco Business Park V, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 2,900,000
4
BM
3,900
kps (lantai)
RM 744
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Eco Business Park V Semi-D Factory For Sale @ Puncak Alam, Selangor
Eco Business Park V
Semi-D Factory For Sale @ Puncak Alam, Selangor
Well-maintained 1.5-storey cluster semi-D factory located in a strategic industrial area with good accessibility. Suitable for various business operations and investment.
Property Details:
Land area: 7,800 sqft (60’ x 130’)
Built-up area: 3,900 sqft
Leasehold tenure until 2119
Floor loading: 10 kN/m²
Ceiling height: 26 ft
Power supply: 150 amp
For viewing or further information, please contact:
Bill Lim – O1O-2424313
Property Wanted
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale or rent.
Free property valuation and consultation provided.
Semi-D Factory For Sale @ Puncak Alam, Selangor
Property Details:
Land area: 7,800 sqft (60’ x 130’)
Built-up area: 3,900 sqft
Leasehold tenure until 2119
Floor loading: 10 kN/m²
Ceiling height: 26 ft
Power supply: 150 amp
For viewing or further information, please contact:
Bill Lim – O1O-2424313
Property Wanted
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale or rent.
Free property valuation and consultation provided.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Eco Business Park V, Puncak Alam dijual pada harga RM 2,900,000.
Tidak.
Eco Business Park V, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 12,460 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Eco Business Park V
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Sekolah Terdekat