Facing Main Road Freehold Corner SS2 Petaling Jaya 3 Storey Shoplot with Lift
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 17,200,000
0
BM
8,400
kps
RM 2,047.62
PSF
1.4 km (17 mins) from Taman Bahagia

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Facing Main Road Freehold Corner SS2 PJ 3 Storey Shoplot with Lift
Sale RM 17,200,000
Facing Main Road Corner 3 Storey Shoplot with Lift @ SS2
Call Mei @ 011*1175*3833
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Details:
-Land size: 40x70 (2,800 sqft)
-Built up: 8,400 sqft
-Tenure: Freehold
-Full solar energy system
-Fully renovated with aircond & tiled flooring
-Full height tempered glass frontage
-Equipped with new lift
-High traffic, SS2 main entrance
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Amenities:
-Nearby Taman Bahagia LRT Station
-Nearby 3 Damansara & Jaya Shopping Centre
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Accessibility:
-LDP Highway,
-SPRINT Highway,
-Federal Highway
For more information/viewing call Mei @ 011*1175*3833
Facing Main Road Corner 3 Storey Shoplot with Lift @ SS2
Call Mei @ 011*1175*3833
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Details:
-Land size: 40x70 (2,800 sqft)
-Built up: 8,400 sqft
-Tenure: Freehold
-Full solar energy system
-Fully renovated with aircond & tiled flooring
-Full height tempered glass frontage
-Equipped with new lift
-High traffic, SS2 main entrance
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Amenities:
-Nearby Taman Bahagia LRT Station
-Nearby 3 Damansara & Jaya Shopping Centre
-SS2, Petaling Jaya Accessibility:
-LDP Highway,
-SPRINT Highway,
-Federal Highway
For more information/viewing call Mei @ 011*1175*3833
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di SS2, Petaling Jaya dijual pada harga RM 17,200,000.
Tidak.
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 73,903 / bulanan.