Factory and Warehouse for Sale in Ipoh, Perak
Kawasan Perindustrian Tasek, Ipoh, Perak
RM 48,000,000
0
BM
152,304
kps (lantai)
RM 315.16
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Industrial Factory and Warehouse Available for Purchase in Ipoh, Perak
EXCEPTIONAL FACTORY & WAREHOUSE AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE – IPOH
Ideal for manufacturing, logistics, or heavy industrial use!
Kawasan Perindustrian Tasek, Ipoh, Perak
Vast Built-Up Area: 152,304 sqft (Factory + Warehouse)
Land Area: 4.99 Acres
Height Clearance: 17 meters
Electrical Supply: 4,200 Amp (Suitable for heavy industries)
Floor Capacity: 10 KN/SQM (Heavy-duty features)
Tenure: Leasehold (Expires 2062)
Status: With CCC (Ready for operations)
ASKING PRICE: RM 48,000,000
Strategically located industrial zone in Ipoh
High power availability – perfect for factories & production facilities
Ample land – potential for future growth
Ready for occupancy with CCC
Ideal for investors & owner-operators
CONTACT NOW FOR VIEWING & DETAILS!
PEGGY LIM
0*****
Kawasan Perindustrian Tasek, Ipoh, Perak
Vast Built-Up Area: 152,304 sqft (Factory + Warehouse)
Land Area: 4.99 Acres
Height Clearance: 17 meters
Floor Capacity: 10 KN/SQM (Heavy-duty features)
Tenure: Leasehold (Expires 2062)
Status: With CCC (Ready for operations)
ASKING PRICE: RM 48,000,000
Strategically located industrial zone in Ipoh
Ample land – potential for future growth
Ready for occupancy with CCC
Ideal for investors & owner-operators
CONTACT NOW FOR VIEWING & DETAILS!
PEGGY LIM
0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman