Freehold Detached factory for sale @ Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang
Bukit Raja, Selangor
RM 38,800,000
2
BM
66,900
kps (lantai)
RM 580
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Good Value and Freehold Detached factory for sale @ Bandar Bukit Raja
Detached factory for sale @ Bandar Bukit Raja
Land area ; aprrox 2 acres
Total build up area : approx 66,900 sf
Ceiling height : 40 feet
Floor loading : 3T/ m2
-Fire fighting system available
-Passenger lift available
-Suitable for warehousing and manufacturing
-Near to major Highway : NKVE, SHAPADU, FEDERAL HIGHWAY
* Photo is for illustration purpose *
Call KEN SOO for an exclusive viewing and site tour. Thanks
KEN SOO
Mobile: +6*****
TEAM LEADER- COMMERCIAL, INDUSTRIAL, LAND & FACTORY SPECIALIST AGENT
Land area ; aprrox 2 acres
Total build up area : approx 66,900 sf
Ceiling height : 40 feet
Floor loading : 3T/ m2
-Fire fighting system available
-Passenger lift available
-Suitable for warehousing and manufacturing
-Near to major Highway : NKVE, SHAPADU, FEDERAL HIGHWAY
* Photo is for illustration purpose *
Call KEN SOO for an exclusive viewing and site tour. Thanks
KEN SOO
Mobile: +6*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bukit Raja, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 38,800,000.
Tidak.
Bukit Raja, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 166,713 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Bukit Raja
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Sekolah Terdekat