Gelang Patah Gelangs Patahs
Jalan Laman Setia, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 3,900,000
5
BT
6
BM
4,950
kps (tanah)
RM 787.88
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
ID renovated I Eco Garden Bungalow I Fully Furnished
This stunning 2-storey bungalow in Setia Eco Gardens is a masterpiece of interior design. With current 2026 renovation costs at an all-time high, this fully ID-renovated and furnished unit offers incredible value. Every corner has been meticulously maintained, ensuring a "Brand New" feel from the moment you step in.
Property Highlights:
Type: 2-Storey Luxury Bungalow
Land Size: 55’ x 90’ (4,950 sq.ft.)
Built-up: 4,648 sq.ft. (Spacious & Grand)
Layout: 5+1 Bedrooms I 5+1 Bathrooms
Special Feature: High ceiling in the living hall for maximum ventilation and grandeur.
Tenure: Freehold I Individual Title I Non-Bumi
Premium Advantages:
- Move-in Ready: Sold fully furnished—just bring your luggage.
- Elite Security: 24-hour tight security in a prestigious gated community.
- Masterpiece Design: Professional ID renovation that blends modern luxury with comfort.
- Pristine Condition: Extremely well-maintained by the current owner.
Asking Price: RM 3.9 Million (Negotiable)
Interested buyer please contact Jay at 0178oo9008 for viewing.
Property Highlights:
Type: 2-Storey Luxury Bungalow
Land Size: 55’ x 90’ (4,950 sq.ft.)
Built-up: 4,648 sq.ft. (Spacious & Grand)
Layout: 5+1 Bedrooms I 5+1 Bathrooms
Tenure: Freehold I Individual Title I Non-Bumi
Premium Advantages:
Asking Price: RM 3.9 Million (Negotiable)
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.