High Spec Detached Factory for Sale/Rent | Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam | Freehold
Shah Alam U8, Bukit Jelutong, Subang, Glenmarie, Kota Damansara, Sungai Buloh, Denai Alam, Elmina, Kota Kemuning, Setia Alam, Bukit Raja, Bukit Kemuning, Bukit Naga, Alam Impian, Seksyen 13, Seksyen 15, Seksyen 23., Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 92,000,000
0
BM
143,000
kps (lantai)
RM 643
PSF (lantai)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
High spec detached factory for sale / rent, bukit jelutong, shah alam
Whatsapp O1O 7OO7 218 for viewing and more information
For sale: 92 mil
Type: Detached factory
Tenure: Freehold
Land Area: 230,800 sf
Built-up: 143,000 sf
Factory: 118,000 sf
Office: 25,000 sf
Floor Loading: 5 ton/m²
Power Supply: 200 amp
Ceiling Height: 40 ft
Facilities: 15 loading bays, 40 carparks
Also available for rent: 330k p/m
Additional Info:
- Low Down Payment
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
- Loan & Lawyer Services Provided
Whatsapp O1O 7OO7 218 for viewing and more information
For sale: 92 mil
Type: Detached factory
Tenure: Freehold
Land Area: 230,800 sf
Built-up: 143,000 sf
Factory: 118,000 sf
Office: 25,000 sf
Floor Loading: 5 ton/m²
Power Supply: 200 amp
Ceiling Height: 40 ft
Facilities: 15 loading bays, 40 carparks
Also available for rent: 330k p/m
Additional Info:
- Low Down Payment
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
- Loan & Lawyer Services Provided
Whatsapp O1O 7OO7 218 for viewing and more information
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam dijual pada harga RM 92,000,000.
Tidak.
Shah Alam U8, Bukit Jelutong, Subang, Glenmarie, Kota Damansara, Sungai Buloh, Denai Alam, Elmina, Kota Kemuning, Setia Alam, Bukit Raja, Bukit Kemuning, Bukit Naga, Alam Impian, Seksyen 13, Seksyen 15, Seksyen 23., Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 395,299 / bulanan.