Jalan Paduka @ Danga Bay
Jalan Paduka, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 4,200,000
4+1
BT
4
BM
9,120
kps (tanah)
RM 460.53
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Strait View, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Jb Town, Jalan Paduka, Bungalow
For Sale
Jb Town Danga Bay Strait View Bungalow For Sale @ Jalan Paduka
Property Type : Double Storey Bungalow
Land Size : 9120 Sqft
Built Up Size : 2557 Sqft
Bedrooms : 4+1
Bathrooms : 4
Bumi / Non Bumi : Non Bumi
Freehold / Leasehold : Freehold
Selling Price : Rm 4.2 Mil
PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP FOR VIEWING & FURTHER INQUIRIES 012.702.0670 (Savy Law).
Welcome all Buying, Selling, Letting and Renting of Residential, Commercial, Industrial Properties and Land enquiry. WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
- 征求委托产业
- 免费提供银行估价
- 店面/房屋/工厂
- 出租/出售/购买
我们专业的团队会在最短的时间内帮您解决所有问题
WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
Property Type : Double Storey Bungalow
Land Size : 9120 Sqft
Built Up Size : 2557 Sqft
Bedrooms : 4+1
Bathrooms : 4
Bumi / Non Bumi : Non Bumi
Freehold / Leasehold : Freehold
Selling Price : Rm 4.2 Mil
- 征求委托产业
- 免费提供银行估价
- 店面/房屋/工厂
- 出租/出售/购买
我们专业的团队会在最短的时间内帮您解决所有问题
WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Balkoni
Basic lights
Cabinets
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman