Kampung Baru Batu 11

Kampung Baru Batu 11, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,680,000

BM

2

BM

kps

2,400

kps

auto-size-o

RM 700

PSF

720 m (9 mins) from Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501045112
ruler-o
2,400 kps luas pelan lantai (20 ft x 120 ft)

Tentang hartanah ini

Shop / Office For Sale in Kampung Baru Cheras Batu 11, Malaysia

Discover a prime opportunity with this 2400 sqft shop / office for sale, available now in Kampung Baru Batu 11, Malaysia. This spacious property is ideal for various business ventures, located just 1.5 km from the Bandar Tun Hussein Onn MRT station, providing excellent connectivity for both customers and employees. Nearby amenities include the Sports Arena Mahkota Cheras school (1.3 km) and Dragonfly The Leaders Bandar Mahkota Cheras (1.5 km), ensuring a vibrant community atmosphere. For your shopping needs, Angah Pisang supermarket is only 1.1 km away, along with Aboss Mart (1.3 km) for convenience. Additionally, Enzo Tint Shop LLumar Mahkota Cheras Windows Film is a short distance away (1.5 km), making it easy to cater to your business needs. With a strategic location surrounded by essential services and recreational spots, this property is perfect for entrepreneurs looking to establish a thriving business. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity; seize the moment and make your move today!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kampung Baru Batu 11, Cheras dijual pada harga RM 1,680,000.
Tidak.
Kampung Baru Batu 11, Cheras, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 7,218 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi