Kota Emerald
Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,422,000
6+1
BT
6
BM
5,946
kps (tanah)
RM 239
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
3 storey bungalow, Kota Emerald , Rawang , Selangor
.
BANK AUCTION / LELONG
No.48, Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
- Freehold
- 3 Storey Bungalow
- With Swimming pool
- Land Area : 5,946 sqft
- Built Up : 9,468 sqft
- 6+1 bedrooms
- 6 bathrooms
- Chinese owner
Lelong Price : RM1.422 mil
Market Value : RM2.8 mil
Auction Date : 16 June 2026
For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp or contact me at
'016'2333119 Darren Pue (REN 52857)
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you’re taking Loan.
2. Prepare Deposit.
3. No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, lost bidding = FULLY REFUND.
BANK AUCTION / LELONG
No.48, Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
- Freehold
- 3 Storey Bungalow
- With Swimming pool
- Land Area : 5,946 sqft
- Built Up : 9,468 sqft
- 6+1 bedrooms
- 6 bathrooms
- Chinese owner
Lelong Price : RM1.422 mil
Market Value : RM2.8 mil
Auction Date : 16 June 2026
'016'2333119 Darren Pue (REN 52857)
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you’re taking Loan.
2. Prepare Deposit.
3. No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, lost bidding = FULLY REFUND.
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan