Kuantan

LORONG SHAHZAN INDERA MAHKOTA, Kuantan, Pahang

RM 275,000

Boleh dirunding

BT

3

BT

BM

1

BM

kps (tanah)

1,000

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 275.00

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 1 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501339427
ruler-o
1,000 kps luas pelan lantai (20 ft x 50 ft)

Tentang hartanah ini

Available: 3 Bedroom Single-Storey Terraced House in Lorong Shahzan im

Explore your ideal residence in this delightful single-storey terraced house situated in Lorong Shahzan Indera Mahkota, Malaysia. Now on the market, this roomy property boasts 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with a total area of 1000 sqft. Relish the proximity to local amenities, with the International School of Kuantan merely 1.1 km away, making it an excellent choice for families prioritizing quality education. For your shopping convenience, TMG Mart Mahkota Valley is located just 1.3 km from your home, simplifying grocery shopping. Furthermore, Sizzle AI, a beloved local dining spot, is only 0.6 km away, serving up tasty meals in a lively setting. This property represents more than just a house; it embodies a lifestyle, offering you comfort and accessibility in a welcoming community. Seize this chance to acquire a stunning home in a sought-after area. Take action now to claim this as your new haven!

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kuantan, Pahang dijual pada harga RM 275,000.
Tidak.
LORONG SHAHZAN INDERA MAHKOTA, Kuantan, Pahang.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 1,167 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi