Kundang Main Road Factory

Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang, Selangor

RM 7,600,000

BM

4

BM

kps (lantai)

24,000

kps (lantai)

auto-size-o

RM 316.67

PSF (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kilang untuk dijual
renovated-o
Sepenuhnya dipasang
calendar-days-o
Pegangan pajakan (76 tahun lagi)
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501057397
ruler-o
24,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Factory for Sale on Kundang Main Road

Discover the potential of your enterprise with this outstanding factory currently on the market! Covering an expansive 24000 sqft, this facility is ideally situated in Selangor, Rawang, Bandar Baru Kundang, Malaysia. The property is tailored to accommodate the demands of contemporary industries, offering generous space for operations. Nearby conveniences include the well-known AEON shopping mall (3.5 km), perfect for employee ease, and the vibrant UTC (2.8 km) for essential services. Transportation is effortless, with the closest MRT station only 4.2 km away, ensuring seamless connectivity. The vicinity is well-furnished with diverse dining choices and recreational amenities, creating a dynamic work environment. This is your opportunity to invest in a prime site that merges functionality with accessibility. Seize this fantastic chance to enhance your business! Reach out to us now to arrange a viewing.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang dijual pada harga RM 7,600,000.
Tidak.
Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 32,655 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi