Lake Fields, Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,190,000
Boleh dirunding5
BT
4
BM
3,460
kps (tanah)
RM 343.93
PSF (tanah)
870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Immaculate 3-Storey Terrace Home in Meadow Lakefields Sungai Besi
Call/电话 CY
HP:
O11-
3322
9485
• Expansive 3-storey landed property
• Land size 20 x 75| Built-up approximately 3,460sqft
• 5 Bedrooms • 4 Bathrooms
• Fully Furnished – Ready for Immediate Occupancy
• Generous frontage with about 20ft of open area
• Serene residential neighborhood, ideal for families or professionals
• Stylish modern interior with inviting wood accents
• High ceilings providing a spacious and airy atmosphere
• Thoughtfully designed layout with ample natural light
• Quality built-in wardrobes and cabinetry
• Air-conditioning and ceiling fan included
• Exceptionally well maintained, ready for move-in
*Direct to Owner*
Viewing available anytime
For more information and viewing arrangements, please get in touch with me
HP:
O11-
3322
9485
• Expansive 3-storey landed property
• Land size 20 x 75| Built-up approximately 3,460sqft
• 5 Bedrooms • 4 Bathrooms
• Fully Furnished – Ready for Immediate Occupancy
• Generous frontage with about 20ft of open area
• Stylish modern interior with inviting wood accents
• High ceilings providing a spacious and airy atmosphere
• Thoughtfully designed layout with ample natural light
• Quality built-in wardrobes and cabinetry
• Air-conditioning and ceiling fan included
• Exceptionally well maintained, ready for move-in
*Direct to Owner*
Viewing available anytime
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.