Leisure Farm

Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor

RM 2,624,500

Boleh dirunding

kps

18,100

kps

auto-size-o

RM 145.00

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Tanah Banglo untuk dijual
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501230937
asterisk-o
18,100 kps luas tanah
auto-size-o
RM 145.00 PSF (tanah)

Tentang hartanah ini

Elevated Bungalow Land Plot, Level Ground, Rectangular Shape

Explore this incredible opportunity with a 18100 sqft bungalow land for sale in Leisure Farm, Malaysia. Experience the peace of nature while remaining just minutes away from key amenities. This property is conveniently located only 2.5 km from the closest MRT station, providing seamless access to public transport. Additionally, the well-known AEON shopping center is situated just 3.1 km away, catering to all your shopping requirements. Enjoy the nearby recreational facilities and the lush landscape that Leisure Farm provides, making it a perfect spot for your dream home. Seize this wonderful chance to invest in one of Malaysia's most desirable locations. Ensure your future today and make Leisure Farm your new residence!
Kemudahan bersama
gym-o

Gim

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

shared-space-o

Rumah kelab

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah dijual pada harga RM 2,624,500.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 11,006 / bulanan.