M Aria Sentul KL Freehold 0% Downpayment Fully Furnish ROI 10%

Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 470,000

kps

850

kps

auto-size-o

RM 553

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Tanah Kediaman untuk dijual
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501282158
asterisk-o
850 kps luas tanah
auto-size-o
RM 552.94 PSF (tanah)

Tentang hartanah ini

M Aria freehold in KL Sentul Low Density near MRT station

Freehold in KL city
Affordable Luxury
3-4rooms
5km to KL city centre
LRT sentul timer
low density
bumi discount
early bird package available
Contact 0***** for more info

Discover the perfect opportunity with this 850 sqft residential available for sale now in Kuala Lumpur, Sentul. Ideal for your dream home, this is conveniently located near essential amenities. Just a short distance away, you will find MRT Station, making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Chong Hwa (Private) High School (0.5 km) for quality education. For your shopping needs, Coneli (Menara Sentul) supermarket is a mere 0.2 km away, along with NobleKhatz Venture shopping mall (0.3 km) for added convenience. This prime location ensures you have everything you need right at your fingertips. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to invest in a vibrant community. Act now and secure this valuable piece of land in the heart of Sentul!

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul dijual pada harga RM 470,000.
Tidak.
Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 1,970 / bulanan.