Menara One Mont Kiara (Menara 1 MK) Office Suite @ Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,550,000

Boleh dirunding

BM

2

BM

kps

8,197

kps

auto-size-o

RM 799.07

PSF

250 m (3 mins) from Sri Hartamas

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501331323
ruler-o
8,197 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Office Suites at Menara 1 Mont Kiara (1MK) in Kuala Lumpur

Menara 1 Mont Kiara (1MK) Office Suites located at Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur

=====

For viewing appointments, please contact ROBERT at 0***** .

=====

Details:
Type: Office
Built-Up: 8,197 sqft
Furnishing: Fully fitted unit including 1 Reception Area, 1 Large Meeting Room, Manager Rooms, Pantry, etc.

Price: RM 6,550,000 - negotiable

Remarks:
- Comprising a 34-storey Premier Office Building
- Strategically positioned in the affluent Mont Kiara neighborhood
- An ideal location for International Expats
- Enveloped by diverse F&B options, International Schools, Shopping & Lifestyle Malls such as 1 Mont Kiara Mall, Kiara 163, Plaza Mont Kiara, etc.
- Free MRT Feeder Bus service available for office tenants to Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT.
- RapidKL Bus service to Segambut KTM Station.
- Accessibility: DUKE, SPRINT Highway, NKVE Highway, LDP Highway & PLUS Expressway, etc.

=====

For viewing appointments, please contact ROBERT at 0***** .

=====
Kemudahan
aircon-o

Air conditioner

asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

bath-o

Bilik mandi

cctv-o

Cctv

Kemudahan bersama
washer-o

Dobi

burger-2-o

Eateries

gym-o

Gim

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur dijual pada harga RM 6,550,000.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 28,143 / bulanan.