Pasir Gudang Factory
Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 52,500,000
0
BM
150,000
kps (lantai)
RM 350.00
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Factory Available for Sale in Pasir Gudang
Factory for sale located in Pasir Gudang. This property features a built-up area of approximately 150,000 sqft and a land area of 250,000 sqft. The factory stands at a height of 12 meters, equipped with a power supply of 1000 AMP. It is categorized under medium industrial land use. The asking price for this factory is RM 52,500,000.00.
Our services include:
• Factory building lease and sale
• Design and build factory for lease and sale
• Commercial land
• Industrial land
• Development land
For inquiries, please contact:
H/p: +6*****
Web: www.w*****
Email: t*****@*****
Terence Lim
REN 14696
Aczeon Properties E(3)1719
Our services include:
• Factory building lease and sale
• Design and build factory for lease and sale
• Commercial land
• Industrial land
• Development land
For inquiries, please contact:
H/p: +6*****
Web: www.w*****
Email: t*****@*****
Terence Lim
REN 14696
Aczeon Properties E(3)1719
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Pasir Gudang, Johor dijual pada harga RM 52,500,000.
Tidak.
Pasir Gudang, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 225,578 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Pasir Gudang
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Gudang Untuk Dijual
Sekolah Terdekat
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi