Pasir Gudang Tanjung Langsat Detached Factory with Natural Gas Ficility
Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 28,000,000
0
BM
84,000
kps (lantai)
RM 333.33
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Pasir Gudang Tg Langsat Detached Factory with Natural Gas for sale
Property Details : F003
Type of Building : Single Storey Detached Factory
Category of Land : Heavy Industry
Tenure : Leasehold
Land Area : Approx. 4.8 acres
Built-up Area : 84,000 sq.ft
Power Supply : 1,000 Ampere
Ceiling Height : 10 m
Floor Loading : 20 kN/m2
Rental Price : RM 193,258 /month
Asking Price : RM 28,000,000.00
• With natural gas facility
www.w*****
Click the website link to check on our latest factory/land listing and updated news.
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Type of Building : Single Storey Detached Factory
Category of Land : Heavy Industry
Tenure : Leasehold
Land Area : Approx. 4.8 acres
Built-up Area : 84,000 sq.ft
Power Supply : 1,000 Ampere
Ceiling Height : 10 m
Floor Loading : 20 kN/m2
Rental Price : RM 193,258 /month
Asking Price : RM 28,000,000.00
• With natural gas facility
www.w*****
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang dijual pada harga RM 28,000,000.
Tidak.
Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 120,308 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat