Penang Golf Resort
Penang Golf Resort, Kepala Batas, Penang
RM 1,200,000
Boleh dirunding6+1
BT
5
BM
6,006
kps (tanah)
RM 200
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
Furnished Double Storey Bungalow Penang Golf Resort, Kepala Batas
FULLY FURNISHED
Double Storey Bungalow
Penang Golf Resort ,
Kepala Batas, Penang.
Double Storey Bungalow
Land Area 6006 sqft
6 + 1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
Freehold
International Lot.
Gated & Guarded.
Renovation:-
- Build with owner's own design and concept.
- Spacious Living hall with separate guests & family area.
- Full kitchen cabinet with wet & dry section.
- Kitchen island, hood & hob.
- Large master bedroom with study corner.
- Family room at upper floor with glass panel balcony.
- Glass panel wall at dining area overlooking the outdoor view.
- Beautiful patio with pergola & custom made water fountain, creating calm & serenity.
- SELLING WITH FURNITURES including fridge, oven, 8 units aircond, sofa, dining table & the piano
Nearby Amenities:-
- Penang Golf Club house
- 600m Plus Highway Tol Bertam.
Bertam kiosk, Lotus, Mydin, Sunshine Square, Petronas.
- Hospital Kepala Batas.
- Government & Commercial Complex.
- Schools & Masjid.
Asking Price RM1.2Mil
Nego till let go!!
Serious Buyer, pls contact:-
0*****
Hasnizam
Ren 33461
Hit properties
Double Storey Bungalow
Penang Golf Resort ,
Kepala Batas, Penang.
Double Storey Bungalow
Land Area 6006 sqft
6 + 1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
Freehold
International Lot.
Gated & Guarded.
Renovation:-
- Build with owner's own design and concept.
- Spacious Living hall with separate guests & family area.
- Full kitchen cabinet with wet & dry section.
- Kitchen island, hood & hob.
- Large master bedroom with study corner.
- Family room at upper floor with glass panel balcony.