Perdana Industrial Park, North Port, Klang
Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 150,000
0
BM
78,860
kps (lantai)
RM 1.90
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Brand New Warehouse Perdana Industrial Park, North Port, Klang
Brand New Warehouse Perdana Industrial Park, North Port, Klang For Rent
.
Warehouse 9
• Warehouse built up 63,678 sqft
• Office built up 15,182 sqft
• Total build up 78,860 sqft
• Multi loading bay available
• Floor loading 3.5 tonne psm
• Ceiling Height 20 meter
• Power supply 1000 Amps
• Accessible by 40 ft container
• Neighbors with international co and logistics company
• Completed warehouse - CCC in process
• Asking Rental RM150,000 per month
.
Warehouse 11
• Warehouse built up 80,910 sqft
• Office built up 15,182 sqft
• Total build up 96,092 sqft
• Multi loading bay available
• Floor loading 3.5 tonne psm
• Ceiling Height 20 meter
• Power Supply 1000 Amps
• Accessible by 40 ft container
• Neighbors with international co and logistics company
• Completed warehouse - CCC in process
• Asking Rental RM194,000 per month
.
Shafiq Chua PEA 4136
www.w*****
.
Warehouse 9
• Warehouse built up 63,678 sqft
• Office built up 15,182 sqft
• Total build up 78,860 sqft
• Multi loading bay available
• Floor loading 3.5 tonne psm
• Ceiling Height 20 meter
• Power supply 1000 Amps
• Accessible by 40 ft container
• Neighbors with international co and logistics company
• Completed warehouse - CCC in process
• Asking Rental RM150,000 per month
.
Warehouse 11
• Warehouse built up 80,910 sqft
• Office built up 15,182 sqft
• Total build up 96,092 sqft
• Multi loading bay available
• Floor loading 3.5 tonne psm
• Ceiling Height 20 meter
• Power Supply 1000 Amps
• Accessible by 40 ft container
• Neighbors with international co and logistics company
• Completed warehouse - CCC in process
• Asking Rental RM194,000 per month
.
Shafiq Chua PEA 4136
www.w*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji