Premium 3-Storey Semi-D Factory @ Puchong, Selangor 优质三层半独立厂
Taman Industri Meranti Permai, Bandar Kinrara Industrial Park, Meranti Jaya, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bukit Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 6,450,800
2
BM
9,938
kps (lantai)
RM 649.10
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Exclusive 3-Storey Semi-D Factory in Puchong, Selangor
Exclusive 3-Storey Semi-D Factory in Puchong, Selangor 优质三层半独立厂
Taman Industri Meranti Permai, Bandar Kinrara Industrial Park, Meranti Jaya, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bukit Puchong
Land Size 地面积: 10,852 sqft
Built-Up 厂身: 9,938 sqft
– This three-storey semi-detached structure is ideal for various industry investments or personal use.
- 这座三层半工业楼适合多种行业投资或个人使用。
– Each floor has independent access, enhancing operational efficiency.
- 每层均可独立进出,提升运营效率。
– The factory is fully equipped, making it suitable for long-term production.
- 厂房设施完善,适合长期生产使用。
– High ROI potential, flexible for either self-use or leasing.
- 投资回报潜力高,灵活自用或出租。
– This ready-to-use three-storey semi-detached factory is perfect for rapid operations.
- 这座即买即用的三层半独立厂房非常适合快速运营需求。
SALE 售卖:RM 6,450,800
For more information, please call 更多信息,请拨打 :
Michelle OIO-226 9550
Alex Ol2-982 3B4B
We specialize in industrial & commercial zones, covering all factories, shop lots, warehouses, and industrial land for sale & rent in Semenyih, Kajang, Seri Kembangan, Subang Jaya, KL, Cheras, Sungai Buloh, Bangi, Ampang, Nilai, Petaling Jaya, Beranang, Shah Alam, Puchong, Sungai Besi and more.
Land Size 地面积: 10,852 sqft
Built-Up 厂身: 9,938 sqft
- 这座三层半工业楼适合多种行业投资或个人使用。