Prime Freehold 301,530 Sqft Development Land For Sale - Bandar Kulim, Kedah

Kulim, Kedah

RM 45,000,000

kps

301,530

kps

auto-size-o

RM 149.24

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Tanah Kediaman untuk dijual
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501322198
asterisk-o
301,530 kps luas tanah
auto-size-o
RM 149.24 PSF (tanah)

Tentang hartanah ini

Prime Freehold 301,530 Sqft Development Land For Sale - Bandar Kulim

PRIME FREEHOLD DEVELOPMENT LAND FOR SALE – BANDAR KULIM, KEDAH

*Photos are for illustration purposes only

Asking Price: RM45 Million
Location: Bandar Kulim, Kedah
Freehold Development Land
Total Land Area: 28,013 sq.m. (301,530 sq.ft.)

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
APPROVED DEVELOPMENT COMPONENT
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

116 Residential Terrace Plots
Total Area: 17,470 sq.m.
Approx. 188,046 sq.ft.

29 Commercial Terrace Plots
Total Area: 4,099 sq.m.
Approx. 44,121 sq.ft.

12 Residential Semi-Detached Plots
Total Area: 3,208 sq.m.
Approx. 34,531 sq.ft.

1 Development Plot for Low-Cost Flats
Total Area: 3,236 sq.m.
Approx. 34,832 sq.ft.

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
INVESTMENT HIGHLIGHTS
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Strategic township development opportunity
Suitable for residential & commercial mixed development
Located within fast-growing Kulim growth corridor
Near Kulim Hi-Tech Park & industrial hub
Strong demand for residential housing
Freehold individual titles available
Excellent long-term appreciation potential

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
SITE DETAILS
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Total Plots: 158
Freehold tenure
Building land category
Clean title / No encumbrances

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
FOR SERIOUS INVESTORS & DEVELOPERS
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Selling Price: RM45,000,000

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji