Pulau Tikus
Pulau Tikus, George Town, Penang
RM 2,400,000
Lihat ke Tawaran4
BT
3
BM
3,200
kps (tanah)
RM 750.00
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Walking distance to Pulau Tikus Market
2 Storey Semi-D @ Pulau Tikus
Walking distance to Pulau Tikus Market
Connected to Taman Berjaya, Pulau Tikus
Old semi-d suitable for rebuild or renovate with your own design concept
Property Details:
- Freehold
- Land Area: 3,200 sqft
- Built-Up: 2,400 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Big compound can fit up to 2 cars
- House Facing West
Located in a prime and highly sought-after residential area with easy access to surrounding amenities, schools, eateries, and Georgetown. Suitable for own stay, rebuilding, or investment purpose.
Asking Price: RM 2,400,000.00 (View & Offer)
Call now to arrange a viewing before it’s gone!
Walking distance to Pulau Tikus Market
Connected to Taman Berjaya, Pulau Tikus
Property Details:
- Freehold
- Land Area: 3,200 sqft
- Built-Up: 2,400 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Big compound can fit up to 2 cars
- House Facing West
Asking Price: RM 2,400,000.00 (View & Offer)
Call now to arrange a viewing before it’s gone!
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Pulau Tikus, George Town dijual pada harga RM 2,400,000.
Tidak.
Pulau Tikus, George Town, Penang.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 10,064 / bulanan.