Residensi Bukit Palma 2 (Palm Hill Residence 2)

Jalan Bukit Palma 2, Taman Bukit Palma, Kajang, Selangor

RM 350,000

Lihat ke Tawaran

BT

3

BT

BM

2

BM

kps

1,055

kps

auto-size-o

RM 331.75

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kondominium untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
document-with-lines-o
Disiapkan pada 2020
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501331180

Tentang hartanah ini

Complete Loan And No Downpayment Offered, Not A Lelong Unit

For Sale : Residensi Bukit Palma 2 ( Palm Hill Residence 2 )
Location : Kajang , Selangor
Type: Condo
Build Up: 1,055 Sqft
Details : Partly Furnished
SALE PRICE: RM 350,000
* WELL MAINTAINED
* PLEASANT VIEW
* CONVENIENT ACCESS
* CLOSE TO AMENITIES
* PRIME LOCATION
* Excellent Condition
* 3 Room / 2 Bath / 2 Parking
We will provide comprehensive solutions including step-by-step Bank Advice, Bank Valuation, and Lawyer Guidance.
For more info or to schedule a viewing, Please contact :
SC YAP
REN 45183 > 012
Team Leader > 684
Gplex Realty S/B > 8636
012*684*8636
0*****
*Owner Welcome To List*
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

Residensi Bukit Palma 2 (Palm Hill Residence 2)

Residensi Bukit Palma 2 (also known as Palm Hill Residence 2) is a freehold condominium located in Kajang, Selangor, developed by the KEB Group. Completed around 2021, this residence offers a modern and spacious open-concept lifestyle, with layouts cleverly designed to maximize the use of space. Nestled near Sungai Long, the property provides a serene living environment with convenient access to a host of urban amenities. Residensi Bukit Palma 2 features residential units with practical layouts, including 2 and 3-bedroom configurations. Available built-up sizes range from approximately 915 sq ft to 1,050 sq ft. Residents have exclusive access to a comprehensive suite of recreational and security facilities, ensuring a comfortable and secure living experience. Swimming pool and wading pool Fully-equipped gymnasium Children's playground Basketball and badminton courts Jogging track Multipurpose hall 24-hour security with an access card system The residence is well-connected to major networks, including the SILK Highway, Cheras-Kajang Highway, and LEKAS Highway. Several MRT stations are located nearby, such as Bukit Dukung, Sungai Jernih, and Stadium Kajang, providing excellent public transport links. A variety of retail and entertainment options are within a short drive, including:BMC Mall AEON Cheras Selatan C180 Tesco and Giant hypermarkets The development is situated near several educational institutions, catering to all levels:Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman (UTAR) Sungai Long Campus SMK Bandar Baru Sungai Long SJK(C) Bandar Baru Sungai Long Residents have access to reputable medical facilities in the vicinity, such as:Sungai Long Medical Centre Sdn. Bhd. Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras Hospital Kajang Residensi Bukit Palma 2 is a project by KEB Group, a developer known for creating lifestyle-oriented properties in Malaysia.